HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Forum
  • Help

  Sections

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: DE
Home Page:
Activity: 46.25% 46.25%
Members: 8 active members (35 total)
Avg. Member Points: 1,813
Total Kills: 3,123
Total Deaths: 32
Avg. Kills: 390
Kills per Death: 97.59
Kills per Minute: 6.65
Total Connection Time: 0d 07:49:56h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 00:58:44h
Favorite Server:* Locos Looney Toons
Favorite Map:* l4d2_city17_05_revampedau
Favorite Weapon:* Military Sniper Rifle
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  GermanyRambo62 [DE] 5,803 98% 0d 05:02:35h 1,935 61.96% 61.96% 5 387.00
2  United statesBoo [DE] 2,197 17% 0d 00:41:21h 557 17.84% 17.84% 2 278.50
3  GermanyBuddy [DE] 1,740 46% 0d 00:54:17h 328 10.50% 10.50% 6 54.67
4  GermanyTBD [DE] 1,457 39% 0d 00:13:42h 171 5.48% 5.48% 1 171.00
5  GermanyNightcoreXII [DE] 1,299 36% 0d 00:10:42h 126 4.03% 4.03% 0 126.00
6  GermanyZ4KR4N [DE] 1,004 47% 0d 00:01:18h 2 0.06% 0.06% 0 2.00
7  GermanyLegion [DE] 1,000 25% 0d 00:00:39h 0 0.00% 0.00% 0 0.00
8  Germanyhernumus [DE] 0 62% 0d 00:45:22h 4 0.13% 0.13% 18 0.22




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Friendly Fire 156 times -468
2 Headshot Kill 148 times 444
3 Protected Teammate 63 times 189
4 Killed a Charger 30 times 90
5 Killed a Smoker 29 times 58
6 Killed a Hunter 27 times 54
7 Killed a Jockey 26 times 78
8 Killed a Spitter 24 times 72
9 Used Adrenaline 20 times 40
10 Killed a Boomer 17 times 17
11 Revived Teammate 16 times 48
12 Healed Teammate 11 times 55
13 Killed a Tank 9 times 36
14 Tank Bilebombed 5 times 25
15 Hunter Punter (Melee a Hunter Mid-jump) 5 times 25
16 Killed a Witch 2 times 10
17 Startled the Witch 1 times -5
18 Rescued Teammate 1 times 3
19 No Survivors Died/Incapped by Tank 1 times 1




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Survivors 34 times 43.04% 43.04%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1  Producer 5 times 31.25% 31.25% 479 4 119.75
2  Gambler 3 times 18.75% 18.75% 314 0 314.00
3  Biker 3 times 18.75% 18.75% 219 18 12.17
4  Coach 3 times 18.75% 18.75% 1,019 5 203.80
5  Manager 1 times 6.25% 6.25% 158 1 158.00
6  NamVet 1 times 6.25% 6.25%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Military Sniper Rifle 1.00 534 17.10% 17.10% 31 14.09% 14.09% 0.06
2 AK-47 Rifle 1.00 204 6.53% 6.53% 7 3.18% 3.18% 0.03
3 Cricket Bat 3.00 179 5.73% 5.73% 17 7.73% 7.73% 0.09
4 Uzi SMG 3.00 174 5.57% 5.57% 25 11.36% 11.36% 0.14
5 Grenade Launcher 0.50 171 5.48% 5.48% 9 4.09% 4.09% 0.05
6 Mounted Machine Gun 1.20 116 3.71% 3.71% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
7 Silenced SMG 3.00 112 3.59% 3.59% 23 10.45% 10.45% 0.21
8 SG-552 Commando Rifle 3.00 99 3.17% 3.17% 9 4.09% 4.09% 0.09
9 Hunting Rifle 3.00 80 2.56% 2.56% 4 1.82% 1.82% 0.05
10 Molotov/Gas Can Fire 0.10 71 2.27% 2.27% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
11 Pipe Bomb 5.00 69 2.21% 2.21% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
12 FN Scar Desert Rifle 2.00 59 1.89% 1.89% 7 3.18% 3.18% 0.12
13 Katana 1.50 48 1.54% 1.54% 3 1.36% 1.36% 0.06
14 Machete 1.50 47 1.50% 1.50% 3 1.36% 1.36% 0.06
15 M16 Assault Rifle 2.00 45 1.44% 1.44% 4 1.82% 1.82% 0.09
16 Magnum Pistol 2.00 31 0.99% 0.99% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
17 Auto Shotgun 1.00 31 0.99% 0.99% 1 0.45% 0.45% 0.03
18 Knife 3.00 17 0.54% 0.54% 1 0.45% 0.45% 0.06
19 Blaze 0.10 17 0.54% 0.54% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
20 Chrome Shotgun 3.00 14 0.45% 0.45% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
21 Fireaxe 3.00 12 0.38% 0.38% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
22 Player 1.00 2 0.06% 0.06% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
23 Grenade Launcher Smash 10.00 2 0.06% 0.06% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
24 Arctic Warfare Magnum Sniper Rifle 3.00 1 0.03% 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
25 H&K MP5-Navy SMG 3.00 1 0.03% 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
26 Shovel 5.00 1 0.03% 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Military Sniper Rifle 3,029 321 26,876 4 26 26.0000 10.6% 83.7 116.5
2 AK-47 Rifle 1,404 180 13,149 2 19 19.0000 12.8% 73.1 73.9
3 FN Scar Desert Rifle 814 255 13,369 6 16 16.0000 31.3% 52.4 50.9
4 Uzi SMG 3,930 1,162 27,012 2 13 13.0000 29.6% 23.2 302.3
5 SG-552 Commando Rifle 2,102 378 10,061 3 12 12.0000 18.0% 26.6 175.2
6 Silenced SMG 2,227 151 4,277 4 10 10.0000 6.8% 28.3 222.7
7 Hunting Rifle 310 169 21,725 3 6 6.0000 54.5% 128.6 51.7
8 Auto Shotgun 143 31 681 0 3 3.0000 21.7% 22.0 47.7
9 Arctic Warfare Magnum Sniper Rifle 94 157 15,546 0 1 1.0000 167.0% 99.0 94.0
10 Steyr Scout Sniper Rifle 12 16 1,048 0 0 0.0000 133.3% 65.5 0.0
11 H&K MP5-Navy SMG 14 3 69 0 0 0.0000 21.4% 23.0 0.0
12 SPAS-12 Shotgun 22 39 560 0 0 0.0000 177.3% 14.4 0.0
13 Chrome Shotgun 19 5 86 0 0 0.0000 26.3% 17.2 0.0
14 M16 Assault Rifle 795 269 7,425 0 0 0.0000 33.8% 27.6 0.0
15 Magnum Pistol 61 4 8 0 0 0.0000 6.6% 2.0 0.0
16 Pistol 46 8 135 0 0 0.0000 17.4% 16.9 0.0
17 Pipe Bomb 8 5 22 0 0 0.0000 62.5% 4.4 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Head Chest Stomach Left Arm Right Arm Left Leg Right Leg Left Middle Right
1 Uzi SMG 1,102 56 169 427 113 113 97 127 19.1% 59.2% 21.8%
2 SG-552 Commando Rifle 369 30 67 149 43 43 15 22 15.7% 66.7% 17.6%
3 Military Sniper Rifle 292 29 81 109 29 27 6 11 12.0% 75.0% 13.0%
4 M16 Assault Rifle 263 13 41 95 28 29 29 28 21.7% 56.7% 21.7%
5 FN Scar Desert Rifle 234 15 81 98 17 11 3 9 8.5% 82.9% 8.5%
6 Hunting Rifle 166 8 34 74 12 25 4 9 9.6% 69.9% 20.5%
7 AK-47 Rifle 120 6 32 45 17 19 1 0 15.0% 69.2% 15.8%
8 Silenced SMG 113 17 35 46 4 9 2 0 5.3% 86.7% 8.0%
9 Arctic Warfare Magnum Sniper Rifle 108 4 53 23 7 6 13 2 18.5% 74.1% 7.4%
10 SPAS-12 Shotgun 39 1 7 15 7 5 0 4 17.9% 59.0% 23.1%
11 Auto Shotgun 31 3 16 7 1 1 0 3 3.2% 83.9% 12.9%
12 Steyr Scout Sniper Rifle 9 0 2 1 2 2 1 1 33.3% 33.3% 33.3%
13 Pistol 8 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 0.0% 87.5% 12.5%
14 Magnum Pistol 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
15 H&K MP5-Navy SMG 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 66.7% 33.3% 0.0%
16 Chrome Shotgun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%




  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 c1918_red_square_c4 212 6.79% 6.79% 1 212.0000 13 5.91% 5.91% 0.0613
2 hls_17 171 5.48% 5.48% 1 171.0000 16 7.27% 7.27% 0.0936
3 c1918_red_square_c3 170 5.44% 5.44% 1 170.0000 7 3.18% 3.18% 0.0412
4 l4d_viennacalling2_finale 150 4.80% 4.80% 1 150.0000 9 4.09% 4.09% 0.0600
5 l4d2_city17_03_revamped 116 3.71% 3.71% 1 116.0000 6 2.73% 2.73% 0.0517
6 l4d2_city17_04_revamped 88 2.82% 2.82% 1 88.0000 4 1.82% 1.82% 0.0455
7 l4d2_city17_05_revampedau 68 2.18% 2.18% 3 22.6667 4 1.82% 1.82% 0.0588
8 l4d2_city17_02_revamped 56 1.79% 1.79% 1 56.0000 6 2.73% 2.73% 0.1071
9 l4d2_tanksplayground 4 0.13% 0.13% 18 0.2222 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.0000




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 90 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
CLICK THIS TINY BANNER to download ports and fixed maps from our Steam Workshop!

CLICK HERE -> Gunnys HLstatsX Hooch <- CLICK HERE

GUNNY STEVE, SIR LOCONATOR, & BECKY: WE MISS YOU DEARLY! All hunters shall slay zombies in your names always!
Your kind generous hearts and your amazing senses of humor are sorely missed by all. My dear & wondrous friends... Godspeed!


All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]