HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Forum
  • Help

  Sections

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: PA
Home Page:
Activity: 42.33% 42.33%
Members: 6 active members (33 total)
Avg. Member Points: 2,509
Total Kills: 3,745
Total Deaths: 21
Avg. Kills: 624
Kills per Death: 178.33
Kills per Minute: 9.27
Total Connection Time: 0d 06:43:54h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 01:07:19h
Favorite Server:* Locos Looney Toons
Favorite Map:* l4d2_coaldblood05nsz
Favorite Weapon:* Auto Shotgun
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  PanamaPatacon [PA] 4,074 34% 0d 01:51:24h 1,236 33.00% 33.00% 2 618.00
2  PanamaYAMI PTY [PA] 3,179 38% 0d 01:03:29h 933 24.91% 24.91% 3 311.00
3  PanamaMr Withé [PA] 3,125 25% 0d 01:32:48h 871 23.26% 23.26% 6 145.17
4  Panamapsych0t1ccc [PA] 2,240 34% 0d 01:50:24h 533 14.23% 14.23% 6 88.83
5  GermanyAndres CAO [PA] 1,247 59% 0d 00:18:20h 108 2.88% 2.88% 4 27.00
6  PanamaHaru urara [PA] 1,189 64% 0d 00:07:29h 64 1.71% 1.71% 0 64.00




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot Kill 383 times 1,149
2 Friendly Fire 164 times -492
3 Protected Teammate 107 times 321
4 Killed a Spitter 41 times 123
5 Killed a Hunter 39 times 78
6 Killed a Charger 36 times 108
7 Killed a Boomer 34 times 34
8 Killed a Jockey 33 times 99
9 Killed a Smoker 28 times 56
10 Revived Teammate 21 times 63
11 Startled the Witch 15 times -75
12 Killed a Tank 14 times 56
13 Killed a Witch 10 times 50
14 Healed Teammate 10 times 50
15 Used Adrenaline 8 times 16
16 Defibrillated Teammate 6 times 60
17 Rescued Teammate 2 times 6
18 No Survivors Died/Incapped by Tank 2 times 2
19 Hunter Punter (Melee a Hunter Mid-jump) 2 times 10




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Survivors 35 times 46.67% 46.67%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1  Producer 3 times 30.00% 30.00% 997 3 332.33
2  Biker 3 times 30.00% 30.00% 1,663 3 554.33
3  TeenGirl 2 times 20.00% 20.00% 977 9 108.56
4  Manager 1 times 10.00% 10.00% 0 2 0.00
5  Mechanic 1 times 10.00% 10.00% 108 4 27.00




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Auto Shotgun 1.00 483 12.90% 12.90% 55 14.36% 14.36% 0.11
2 Military Sniper Rifle 1.00 399 10.65% 10.65% 46 12.01% 12.01% 0.12
3 M16 Assault Rifle 2.00 374 9.99% 9.99% 61 15.93% 15.93% 0.16
4 Pipe Bomb 5.00 333 8.89% 8.89% 3 0.78% 0.78% 0.01
5 Molotov/Gas Can Fire 0.10 199 5.31% 5.31% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
6 Mounted Machine Gun 1.20 184 4.91% 4.91% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
7 AK-47 Rifle 1.00 173 4.62% 4.62% 16 4.18% 4.18% 0.09
8 Pistol 5.00 156 4.17% 4.17% 27 7.05% 7.05% 0.17
9 FN Scar Desert Rifle 2.00 151 4.03% 4.03% 21 5.48% 5.48% 0.14
10 Katana 1.50 145 3.87% 3.87% 10 2.61% 2.61% 0.07
11 M60 Machine Gun 0.10 138 3.68% 3.68% 7 1.83% 1.83% 0.05
12 H&K MP5-Navy SMG 3.00 127 3.39% 3.39% 31 8.09% 8.09% 0.24
13 Hunting Rifle 3.00 121 3.23% 3.23% 16 4.18% 4.18% 0.13
14 SPAS-12 Shotgun 1.00 117 3.12% 3.12% 17 4.44% 4.44% 0.15
15 Silenced SMG 3.00 105 2.80% 2.80% 18 4.70% 4.70% 0.17
16 Dual Pistols 5.00 92 2.46% 2.46% 11 2.87% 2.87% 0.12
17 Magnum Pistol 2.00 86 2.30% 2.30% 6 1.57% 1.57% 0.07
18 Fireaxe 3.00 61 1.63% 1.63% 10 2.61% 2.61% 0.16
19 Uzi SMG 3.00 59 1.58% 1.58% 11 2.87% 2.87% 0.19
20 Chainsaw 3.00 39 1.04% 1.04% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
21 Chrome Shotgun 3.00 36 0.96% 0.96% 1 0.26% 0.26% 0.03
22 Electric Guitar 5.00 33 0.88% 0.88% 2 0.52% 0.52% 0.06
23 Fireworks Crate 0.10 32 0.85% 0.85% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
24 Pump Shotgun 3.00 29 0.77% 0.77% 5 1.31% 1.31% 0.17
25 Machete 1.50 22 0.59% 0.59% 2 0.52% 0.52% 0.09
26 Knife 3.00 18 0.48% 0.48% 6 1.57% 1.57% 0.33
27 Shovel 5.00 9 0.24% 0.24% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
28 Mounted Mini Gun 1.20 6 0.16% 0.16% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
29 Pitchfork 5.00 6 0.16% 0.16% 1 0.26% 0.26% 0.17
30 Blaze 0.10 4 0.11% 0.11% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
31 Steyr Scout Sniper Rifle 3.00 2 0.05% 0.05% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
32 Gnome Smash 10.00 2 0.05% 0.05% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
33 Player 1.00 1 0.03% 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
34 Gas Can Smash 10.00 1 0.03% 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
35 First Aid Kit Smash 10.00 1 0.03% 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
36 Fireworks Crate Smash 10.00 1 0.03% 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Auto Shotgun 1,056 1,053 28,010 0 43 43.0000 99.7% 26.6 24.6
2 Military Sniper Rifle 1,363 259 25,354 11 37 37.0000 19.0% 97.9 36.8
3 M16 Assault Rifle 3,949 1,616 56,778 5 24 24.0000 40.9% 35.1 164.5
4 FN Scar Desert Rifle 1,513 156 6,972 3 14 14.0000 10.3% 44.7 108.1
5 Silenced SMG 2,084 341 11,270 3 11 11.0000 16.4% 33.0 189.5
6 SPAS-12 Shotgun 339 290 5,621 0 11 11.0000 85.5% 19.4 30.8
7 AK-47 Rifle 1,529 215 12,810 0 11 11.0000 14.1% 59.6 139.0
8 Hunting Rifle 426 115 15,038 3 7 7.0000 27.0% 130.8 60.9
9 Magnum Pistol 262 41 2,618 1 6 6.0000 15.6% 63.9 43.7
10 Chrome Shotgun 59 139 3,621 0 4 4.0000 235.6% 26.1 14.8
11 Pistol 2,029 787 26,695 0 3 3.0000 38.8% 33.9 676.3
12 Uzi SMG 432 123 3,126 1 2 2.0000 28.5% 25.4 216.0
13 Pump Shotgun 66 115 6,451 0 2 2.0000 174.2% 56.1 33.0
14 H&K MP5-Navy SMG 1,333 484 9,675 0 1 1.0000 36.3% 20.0 1,333
15 Steyr Scout Sniper Rifle 5 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
16 Mounted Mini Gun 40 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
17 Pipe Bomb 32 8 35 0 0 0.0000 25.0% 4.4 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Head Chest Stomach Left Arm Right Arm Left Leg Right Leg Left Middle Right
1 M16 Assault Rifle 1,277 99 260 391 156 141 99 131 20.0% 58.7% 21.3%
2 Auto Shotgun 937 83 186 415 92 113 17 31 11.6% 73.0% 15.4%
3 Pistol 699 65 155 199 78 70 71 61 21.3% 59.9% 18.7%
4 H&K MP5-Navy SMG 425 39 75 121 63 48 38 41 23.8% 55.3% 20.9%
5 Silenced SMG 322 13 80 117 28 72 6 6 10.6% 65.2% 24.2%
6 SPAS-12 Shotgun 259 21 48 92 45 38 9 6 20.8% 62.2% 17.0%
7 Military Sniper Rifle 228 27 86 70 15 19 5 6 8.8% 80.3% 11.0%
8 AK-47 Rifle 207 18 75 50 35 15 8 6 20.8% 69.1% 10.1%
9 FN Scar Desert Rifle 142 11 36 57 20 7 9 2 20.4% 73.2% 6.3%
10 Chrome Shotgun 132 8 101 13 2 3 0 5 1.5% 92.4% 6.1%
11 Uzi SMG 122 7 33 29 9 16 11 17 16.4% 56.6% 27.0%
12 Hunting Rifle 111 21 37 36 10 6 1 0 9.9% 84.7% 5.4%
13 Pump Shotgun 104 4 35 28 8 28 0 1 7.7% 64.4% 27.9%
14 Magnum Pistol 37 4 9 13 3 4 3 1 16.2% 70.3% 13.5%




  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 l4d2_coaldblood05nsz 828 22.11% 22.11% 4 207.0000 85 22.19% 22.19% 0.1027
2 map_part5 320 8.54% 8.54% 3 106.6667 20 5.22% 5.22% 0.0625
3 l4d2_coaldblood03nsz 278 7.42% 7.42% 1 278.0000 23 6.01% 6.01% 0.0827
4 l4d2_coaldblood04nsz 268 7.16% 7.16% 2 134.0000 39 10.18% 10.18% 0.1455
5 c1918_red_square_c2 215 5.74% 5.74% 2 107.5000 36 9.40% 9.40% 0.1674
6 l4d2_coaldblood01nsz 188 5.02% 5.02% 1 188.0000 13 3.39% 3.39% 0.0691
7 c1918_red_square_c3 173 4.62% 4.62% 1 173.0000 18 4.70% 4.70% 0.1040
8 map_part6 142 3.79% 3.79% 1 142.0000 15 3.92% 3.92% 0.1056
9 l4d2_daybreak02_coastline 108 2.88% 2.88% 4 27.0000 8 2.09% 2.09% 0.0741
10 map_part10 96 2.56% 2.56% 2 48.0000 4 1.04% 1.04% 0.0417




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 90 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
CLICK THIS TINY BANNER to download ports and fixed maps from our Steam Workshop!

CLICK HERE -> Gunnys HLstatsX Hooch <- CLICK HERE

GUNNY STEVE, SIR LOCONATOR, & BECKY: WE MISS YOU DEARLY! All hunters shall slay zombies in your names always!
Your kind generous hearts and your amazing senses of humor are sorely missed by all. My dear & wondrous friends... Godspeed!


All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]