Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sherriff Huckleberry™ [US] |
|
| Location: Stone Mountain, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12441036 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | US |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 20:31:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 11:21:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Locos Looney Toons |
| Favorite Map:* | dkr_m1_motel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 497,538 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 257.8703 (170.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0810 (0.0904*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16,099 (540*) | |
| Kills: | 198,818 (5,972*) | |
| Deaths: | 771 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2,133 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 61 (10*) | |
Sherriff Huckleberry™ [US]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1488) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Loconator Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ [US] | 2d 20:15:32h | 2026-08-25 21:11:58 | 37,624 | 137 | 274.63 | 3,043 | 0.08 | 0 | 18.1% |
| 2 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ | 2d 07:14:56h | 2026-08-25 20:31:17 | 31,208 | 113 | 276.18 | 2,606 | 0.08 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 3 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ [CA] | 0d 00:05:36h | 2026-02-26 22:07:19 | 77 | 0 | 77.00 | 8 | 0.10 | 0 | 5.8% |
| 4 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ [GB] | 0d 00:01:16h | 2026-01-13 20:26:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ [US] | 1d 01:54:23h | 2025-12-22 20:42:42 | 15,830 | 37 | 427.84 | 1,154 | 0.07 | 0 | 18.2% |
| 6 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ | 7d 05:12:33h | 2025-12-22 20:40:55 | 86,386 | 396 | 218.15 | 6,868 | 0.08 | 0 | 17.2% |
| 7 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ US | 0d 06:17:35h | 2025-10-12 20:37:06 | 2,013 | 6 | 335.50 | 124 | 0.06 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 8 | [US] Sherriff Huckleberry™ | 1d 08:18:59h | 2025-10-06 15:12:44 | 17,874 | 63 | 283.71 | 1,768 | 0.10 | 0 | 16.4% |
| 9 | [MX] Sherriff Huckleberry™ | 0d 03:18:19h | 2025-07-23 22:23:45 | 2,595 | 7 | 370.71 | 238 | 0.09 | 0 | 16.0% |
| 10 | [USA]Sherriff Huckleberry™ | 0d 00:05:48h | 2025-03-04 22:40:13 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | (A) Sherriff Huckleberry™ US | 0d 00:22:55h | 2024-11-22 14:25:19 | 324 | 0 | 324.00 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 25.0% |
| 12 | �reh hSh��rb� �b�hrSS eu�h US | 0d 00:24:58h | 2024-03-01 23:38:05 | 484 | 3 | 161.33 | 41 | 0.08 | 0 | 6.2% |
| 13 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ GE | 0d 01:30:04h | 2024-02-06 22:29:08 | 1,528 | 1 | 1,528 | 76 | 0.05 | 0 | 13.2% |
| 14 | Sherriff Exotic Krazy Kat™ US | 0d 00:14:10h | 2023-05-31 00:35:54 | 456 | 0 | 456.00 | 29 | 0.06 | 0 | 14.1% |
| 15 | Sherriff Exotic Krazy Kat™ | 0d 00:41:50h | 2023-05-31 00:10:33 | 593 | 3 | 197.67 | 15 | 0.03 | 0 | 6.4% |
| 16 | Sherriff Huckleberry™ US | 0d 03:22:53h | 2023-04-20 01:31:17 | 1,821 | 5 | 364.20 | 127 | 0.07 | 0 | 16.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 540 times | 1,620 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 396 times | -1188 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 310 times | 930 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 69 times | 207 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 58 times | 290 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 51 times | 102 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 49 times | 147 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 48 times | 48 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 45 times | 90 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 43 times | 129 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 41 times | 123 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 39 times | 195 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 37 times | 74 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 23 times | -115 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 20 times | 80 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 19 times | 190 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (Melee a Hunter Mid-jump) | 5 times | 25 |
| 19 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | No Survivors Died/Incapped by Tank | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | TeenGirl |
22 times | 64.71% | ![]() |
4,731 | 31 | 152.61 |
| 2 | Mechanic |
6 times | 17.65% | ![]() |
640 | 4 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Biker |
3 times | 8.82% | ![]() |
560 | 0 | 560.00 |
| 4 | Producer |
2 times | 5.88% | ![]() |
38 | 0 | 38.00 |
| 5 | Manager |
1 times | 2.94% | ![]() |
3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,010 | 16.91% | ![]() |
106 | 19.63% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 976 | 16.34% | ![]() |
77 | 14.26% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 595 | 9.96% | ![]() |
77 | 14.26% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 472 | 7.90% | ![]() |
42 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 326 | 5.46% | ![]() |
41 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 3.00 | 301 | 5.04% | ![]() |
29 | 5.37% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 7 | 0.10 | 258 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 0.10 | 249 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 219 | 3.67% | ![]() |
45 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 160 | 2.68% | ![]() |
16 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 157 | 2.63% | ![]() |
8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 152 | 2.55% | ![]() |
11 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 13 | 5.00 | 137 | 2.29% | ![]() |
2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0.01 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 135 | 2.26% | ![]() |
16 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 122 | 2.04% | ![]() |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 16 | 0.10 | 120 | 2.01% | ![]() |
15 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 17 | 3.00 | 91 | 1.52% | ![]() |
9 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 18 | 3.00 | 66 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 3.00 | 63 | 1.05% | ![]() |
6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 20 | 3.00 | 49 | 0.82% | ![]() |
6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 21 | 3.00 | 49 | 0.82% | ![]() |
7 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 22 | 3.00 | 45 | 0.75% | ![]() |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 23 | 3.00 | 30 | 0.50% | ![]() |
4 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 24 | 3.00 | 23 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 25 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.37% | ![]() |
3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 26 | 5.00 | 19 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 27 | 0.10 | 16 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 28 | B Foamfinger | 1.00 | 16 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 29 | 5.00 | 15 | 0.25% | ![]() |
3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 30 | TeenGirl | 1.00 | 12 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 31 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 32 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.15% | ![]() |
3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 33 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 34 | Pickaxe | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 35 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.03% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 36 | 10.00 | 2 | 0.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 37 | 10.00 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 38 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 39 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 42 | 10.00 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 43 | 10.00 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,262 | 1,334 | 85,298 | 3 | 47 | 47.0000 | 16.1% | 63.9 | 175.8 | |
| 2 | 3,555 | 433 | 35,963 | 7 | 40 | 40.0000 | 12.2% | 83.1 | 88.9 | |
| 3 | 1,894 | 1,080 | 19,802 | 0 | 37 | 37.0000 | 57.0% | 18.3 | 51.2 | |
| 4 | 3,315 | 1,070 | 22,097 | 4 | 22 | 22.0000 | 32.3% | 20.7 | 150.7 | |
| 5 | 3,214 | 377 | 18,287 | 1 | 17 | 17.0000 | 11.7% | 48.5 | 189.1 | |
| 6 | 828 | 198 | 22,874 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 23.9% | 115.5 | 51.8 | |
| 7 | 3,308 | 425 | 15,365 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 12.8% | 36.2 | 300.7 | |
| 8 | 1,004 | 852 | 12,674 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 84.9% | 14.9 | 100.4 | |
| 9 | 1,748 | 592 | 20,866 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.9% | 35.2 | 249.7 | |
| 10 | 1,854 | 576 | 18,036 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.1% | 31.3 | 309.0 | |
| 11 | 129 | 55 | 924 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.6% | 16.8 | 25.8 | |
| 12 | 205 | 69 | 2,006 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.7% | 29.1 | 51.3 | |
| 13 | 455 | 44 | 1,133 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 25.8 | 151.7 | |
| 14 | 91 | 7 | 449 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 64.1 | 45.5 | |
| 15 | 93 | 5 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 37.8 | 93.0 | |
| 16 | 87 | 8 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.2% | 21.4 | 87.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 30 | 8 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,007 | 97 | 280 | 359 | 90 | 110 | 34 | 37 | 12.3% | 73.1% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 988 | 77 | 294 | 311 | 89 | 143 | 29 | 45 | 11.9% | 69.0% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 827 | 59 | 212 | 306 | 79 | 107 | 33 | 31 | 13.5% | 69.8% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 728 | 69 | 173 | 224 | 91 | 71 | 60 | 40 | 20.7% | 64.0% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 376 | 30 | 107 | 122 | 44 | 30 | 20 | 23 | 17.0% | 68.9% | 14.1% | |
| 6 | 334 | 30 | 76 | 130 | 34 | 34 | 15 | 15 | 14.7% | 70.7% | 14.7% | |
| 7 | 247 | 29 | 77 | 99 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 10.1% | 83.0% | 6.9% | |
| 8 | 227 | 15 | 74 | 74 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 16.7% | 71.8% | 11.5% | |
| 9 | 178 | 11 | 42 | 86 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 10.1% | 78.1% | 11.8% | |
| 10 | 158 | 17 | 36 | 43 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 21.5% | 60.8% | 17.7% | |
| 11 | 48 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18.8% | 54.2% | 27.1% | |
| 12 | 44 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 70.5% | 4.5% | |
| 13 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_viennacalling_kaiserfranz | 192 | 3.22% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
96.00 | 12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 2 | dkr_m5_stadium | 96 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
96.00 | 4 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 3 | l4d_viennacalling_donauturm | 179 | 3.00% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
89.50 | 31 | 5.74% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | l4d2_stadium2_riverwalk | 83 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
83.00 | 20 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | uz_bunker_st | 81 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
81.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | map_part4 | 79 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
79.00 | 4 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 7 | tropic_01 | 78 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
78.00 | 8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | map_part8 | 63 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
63.00 | 12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 9 | splash3 | 61 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
61.00 | 7 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 10 | hls_16 | 116 | 1.94% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
58.00 | 11 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 11 | c4m4_ship | 58 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
58.00 | 3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 12 | c4m2_desertporty | 114 | 1.91% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
57.00 | 17 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 13 | hls_19 | 109 | 1.83% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
54.50 | 11 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 14 | li_c1m2_streets | 53 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
53.00 | 2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 15 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 53 | 0.89% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
53.00 | 8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 16 | map_part9 | 50 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
50.00 | 5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 17 | map_part10 | 419 | 7.02% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
419.00 | 45 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 18 | hls_18 | 123 | 2.06% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
41.00 | 17 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 19 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 81 | 1.36% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
40.50 | 5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 20 | dkr_m2_carnival | 40 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
40.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | bmhev_01 | 40 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
40.00 | 6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 22 | c1918_red_square_c4 | 4 | 0.07% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 23 | dc2025_1 | 4 | 0.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 24 | bru_m4 | 110 | 1.84% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
36.67 | 11 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 25 | dc2025_2 | 34 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
34.00 | 5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 26 | uz_crash_st | 304 | 5.09% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
304.00 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 27 | uz_town_st | 277 | 4.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
277.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | hls_17 | 48 | 0.80% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
24.00 | 5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 29 | uz_desert_st | 23 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | l4d_viennacalling_city | 224 | 3.75% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
224.00 | 33 | 6.11% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 31 | l4d_viennacalling_donauinsel | 215 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
215.00 | 18 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 32 | c4m3_mine | 214 | 3.58% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
214.00 | 9 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 33 | bru_m2 | 200 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
200.00 | 19 | 3.52% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 34 | l4d2_deathwoods01_stranded | 2 | 0.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 35 | splash2 | 19 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 36 | dkr_m1_motel | 173 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
173.00 | 7 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 37 | c4m1_mountains | 166 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
166.00 | 24 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 38 | resort_map0 | 327 | 5.48% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
163.50 | 32 | 5.93% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 39 | bru_m3 | 163 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
163.00 | 23 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 40 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 153 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
153.00 | 6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 41 | c4m5_shipfinale | 15 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
15.00 | 2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 42 | gasfever_2 | 149 | 2.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
149.00 | 18 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 43 | hls_15 | 143 | 2.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
143.00 | 15 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 44 | bru_m5 | 44 | 0.74% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
14.67 | 6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 45 | splash1 | 14 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 46 | l4d_viennacalling_gloomy | 139 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
139.00 | 8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 47 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 134 | 2.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
134.00 | 19 | 3.52% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 48 | uz_escape_st | 133 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
133.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 49 | bru_m1 | 130 | 2.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
130.00 | 16 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 50 | gasfever_3 | 129 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
129.00 | 10 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 51 | map_part5 | 11 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 52 | resort_map1 | 101 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
101.00 | 15 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 53 | c1918_red_square_c2 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 54 | gasfever_1 | 1 | 0.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 55 | li_c1m1_mainsquare | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Locos Looney Toons | 5,972 | 100.00% | ![]() |
35 | 170.6286 | 540 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0904 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,636 | 94.37% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1,879 | 505 | 93.52% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
49 | 0.82% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
16.33 | 9 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
49 | 0.82% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
24.50 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
47 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
47.00 | 3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
44 | 0.74% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
14.67 | 8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
42 | 0.70% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
42.00 | 6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
40 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
40.00 | 3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 8 | witch |
39 | 0.65% | ![]() |
11 | 31.43% | ![]() |
3.55 | 5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | BOT-Bulletproof Tank |
5 | 0.08% | ![]() |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 90 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
CLICK THIS TINY BANNER to download ports and fixed maps from our Steam Workshop!
CLICK HERE -> Gunnys HLstatsX Hooch <- CLICK HERE
GUNNY STEVE, SIR LOCONATOR, & BECKY: WE MISS YOU DEARLY! All hunters shall slay zombies in your names always!
Your kind generous hearts and your amazing senses of humor are sorely missed by all. My dear & wondrous friends... Godspeed!
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CLICK THIS TINY BANNER to download ports and fixed maps from our Steam Workshop!
CLICK HERE -> Gunnys HLstatsX Hooch <- CLICK HERE
GUNNY STEVE, SIR LOCONATOR, & BECKY: WE MISS YOU DEARLY! All hunters shall slay zombies in your names always!
Your kind generous hearts and your amazing senses of humor are sorely missed by all. My dear & wondrous friends... Godspeed!
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sherriff Huckleberry™ [US] 

TeenGirl
Mechanic
Biker
Producer
Manager
infected
